04 66 26 05 35
LICENCE 2024
17/05/2024 - REFERENT AU 17 MAI2024

Numéro licence Association Nom Prénom
24/2332 Lunel - Maestria Production ROUSSILLE Stéphane
24/2331 Lunel - Maestria Production POUJOL Hadrien
24/2185 Aimargues - Mairie ELIOT Antoine
24/2184 Aimargues - Mairie SORIANO Ludovic
24/2183 Aubais - Commission des festivités et de la culture SCHNEIDER Mireille
24/2182 Aubais - Commission des festivités et de la culture PARIS Cyprien
24/2083 Manduel - Mairie MATEU Anaïs
24/2082 Manduel - Mairie ROUX Jean-Pierre
24/1974 Le Cailar - Service des Festivités LANGLADE Ludovic
24/1973 Le Cailar - Service des Festivités LANGLADE Claude
24/1786 Le Grau du Roi - SAS Vincent Ribera Production FADLI Hicham
24/1785 Le Grau du Roi - SAS Vincent Ribera Production RIBERA Vincent
24/1687 Milhaud - Mairie FRANCOIS Jean-Luc
24/1686 Milhaud - Mairie SARTRE Huguette
24/1396 Mauguio - La Ville de Mauguio-Carnon BONNAL Beatrice
24/1395 Mauguio - La Ville de Mauguio-Carnon ALEXANDER Nathalie
24/1394 Vauvert - Mairie DERAT Jean
24/1393 Vauvert - Mairie PASCAL Bruno
24/1317 Vergèze - Mairie FORTUNAT-DESCHAMPS Pascale
24/1316 Vergèze - Mairie GUIRARD-PIGNON Sandrine
24/1084 Marsillargues-Mairie COSTE Bernard
24/1083 Marsillargues - Mairie DIAZ Anne-Sophie
24/1082 Fourques - Mairie de Fourques RABANIT Jean-Paul
24/1081 Fourques - Mairie de Fourques NESTI Myriam
24/0720 Uchaud- Mairie DUBAR Laure
24/0719 Uchaud- Mairie LEON Joffrey
24/0718 Lattes - Mairie ANDREU Francis
24/0717 Lattes - Mairie FUENTES Julien
24/0480 Les Saintes Maries de la Mer - Syndicat Mixte de Gestion du Parc Naturel Régional de Camargue CLAREY Sara
24/0479 Les Saintes Maries de la Mer - Syndicat Mixte de Gestion du Parc Naturel Régional de Camargue JOUVENEL Aurélien
24/0478 Arles - Ludi Organisation RADOSALVJEVIC Gérald
24/0477 Arles - Ludi Organisation SABATIER Naïs
24/0476 Arles - Ludi Organisation JALABERT Jean-Baptiste
24/0378 Tarascon - Mairie BOURMEL Morade
24/0377 Tarascon - Mairie LIMOUSIN Lucien
24/0208 Nimes - SCP France VANGELISTI Gilles
24/0207 Nîmes -  SCP France POUJOL Hadrien
24/0109 Bellegarde - Mairie - Service des Festivités GIBERT Christophe
24/0108 Bellegarde - Mairie - Service des Festivités KAMPFER Florence
24/0105 Pérols - Mairie ESTEVE Dorian
24/0104 Pérols - Mairie LEMOINE Julien
24/0103 Mairie - Pérols MESEGUER Mathis
24/2303 Les Saintes Maries de la Mer - SAS Taureaux des Saintes FOUR Bastien
24/0095 Les Saintes Maries de la Mer - SAS Taureaux des Saintes AGNEL Jean-Elie
24/2450 Nïmes Métropole DUPRET Gaël
24/2451 Nïmes Métropole VALADE Daniel Jean
24/2452 Beaucaire - Mairie SIMEON Daniel 
24/2453 Beaucaire - Mairie WRZESINSKI Guillaume
24/2531 Montpellier - Trophée 3M ASSAF Christian
24/2532 Montpellier - Trophée 3M MEISSONNIER Jean-Luc