04 66 26 05 35
LICENCE 2024
12/04/2024 - CLUBS TAURINS LICENCIES AU 12 AVRIL 2024

Licence Association Nom Prénom
24/0591 Aigues-Vives - Comité d'animation CUVELIER Manon
24/0579 Aigues-Vives - Ct Lou Ferri LAUZIERE Michaêl
24/0567 Aigues-Vives - CTPR Union taurine SERRANO Jérémy
24/1016 Aimargues - Ct la Balestilla CURTIL Frédéric
24/0884 Alès - Temperas Ales Cevennes CABANIS Didier
24/1219 Alleins - Ct Le Bastidon MARTINEZ Daniel
24/0461 Aramon - CT DURAND Noël
24/0144 Aubais - Ct la Bourgino ACCARIES Norbert
24/2154 Aureille - Ct Aureillois BARBIER Nans
24/0180 Baillargues - Ct le Sanglier CALATAYUD Bernard
24/1900 Barbentane - Ct Barbentanais ARNAUD Jason
24/1495 Beaucaire - CT Beaucairois GUIGUE Christian
24/0209 Beaucaire - Ct Fanfonne Guillierme EYMONET Daniel
24/1131 Beauvoisin - Comité d'Animation RODIER Emmanuel
24/0722 Beauvoisin - Ct l'Aficion SAGNE Bruno
24/0920 Beauvoisin - Ct Lou Cosaque LYON Alain
24/2277 Bellegarde - Ct jeunesse Bellegardaise VAUTIER Jocelyn
24/0896 Bellegarde - CT l'Aficion LACOMBE Philippe
24/1543 Bellegarde - Ct le 5 Francs BLANCHARD Cathy
24/1446 Bellegarde - Ct Lou Revivre MENOURET Jacky
24/0239 Bouillargues - Ct La Cléda CHANAT Jean
24/1040 Boulbon - Ct Boulbonnais POUSSIN Nicolas
24/0337 Cabannes - Ct Lou Provenço SAVIO Florent
24/0746 Caissargues - Ct Lou Saquetoun BLIN Luc
24/1410 Castries - ATC  les Manades MALET Bernard
24/0543 Castries - Ct le Trident MOYSSET Michel
24/1529 Cavaillon - Ct Luberon NEGRE Jean-michel
24/1466 Châteaurenard - Ct de la Crau DIJON Christophe
24/1342 Châteaurenard - Tradition aficion PECOUT Bruno
24/1354 Châteaurenard - Union Taurine ROSSI Christian
24/1735 Clarensac - Ct l'Escapaïre Clarensacois LOPEZ Jérémy
24/1694 Codognan - Comité des Fêtes CARREAU Fabrice
24/1194 Codognan - Ct Les Enganes VIDAL José
24/0221 Entressen - CTPR LIBRA Claude
24/0836 Eyguières - Ct la Bouvine ROUX David
24/1366 Eyragues - CTPR La Bourgine PANCIN Pierre
24/0812 Fontvieille- Ct Fontvieillois BAYLE Philippe
24/0482 Fos-sur-Mer - CT le Galéjon CORSARO Jean Claude
24/1706 Fourques - Ct Lou Chin Cheï MARBAT Jérémy
24/0799 Fourques - Ct Paul Ricard ZELPHATI Charly
24/2407 Gallargues le Montueux - CTPR Lou Cléda TURQUAY Brice
24/0435 Garons - CTPR le Mistral JACINTO Béatrice
24/1949 Générac - Ct Lou Racanel SALENDRES William
24/1573 Graveson - Ct Lou Biou DELESTY Serge
24/0325 Istres - Toro Club TEILHAUD Patrick
24/0382 Jonquieres St Vincent - Comité des Fêtes BARRANCO Florian
24/1207 Jonquières St Vincent - Ct l'Aficion ESTEVAN Ludovic
24/1243 La Grande Motte - Ct Lou Grégaou LAROZE Guy
24/1182 Lansargues - Comité des Fêtes CARBONNEL Noel
24/0349 Lansargues - Ct Lou Garro ANDURAND Jacques
24/1318 Lansargues - CTPR Frédéric Durand BOUISSEREN Sylvain
24/2018 Lattes - CT Lou Tau BONNEAU Pierre
24/0263 Le Cailar - Ct Lou sanglié POVEDA Arnaud
24/1589 Le Crès - Ct le Joujou BIGOT Pascal
24/0932 Les Saintes Maries de la Mer - Ct le Mireille AYME Jean
24/0985 Les Saintes Maries de la Mer - Ct Lou Santen MICHEL Philippe
24/1434 Les Stes Maries de la Mer - Ct E.Boisset BELTRAMO Martine
24/0872 Lunel - Trophée Pescalune FARNETI Sylvette
24/1718 Lunel-Viel - Clubs Taurins Réunis LOGIER Boris
24/0304 Maillane - Comite de fêtes MICHEL Francis
24/0449 Manduel - CTPR le Trident GIMENEZ Monique
24/0115 Marguerittes - Ct la Bouvina BOURELLY Chantal
24/0958 Marsillargues - Ct la Sounaîa JABLONKA Dierck
24/1116 Mauguio - Ct le Melgueil PASTOR Eric
24/1866 Mauguio - Ct le Trident TRENQUIER Guy
24/0289 Mauguio - Ct Lou Biou VITTET Guilhem
24/0275 Mauguio - Union Taurine Melgorienne VITTET Guilhem
24/0758 Maussane - CTPR de la Vallée des Baux ROUX Maurice
24/0908 Milhaud - Ct Li Taü GORLIER Bernard
24/2304 Montfrin - Ct Lou Pougaou VILLARD Yvan
24/0635 Mouriès - Ct Le Mouriésen FULCONIS Lucien
24/1601 Moussac - Ct Lou Gardoun ROUCHIER Romain
24/2421 Mudaison - Comité des Fêtes ARMAND  Régis
24/1064 Noves - CTPR l'Encierro SABATIER Thibault
24/0657 Orgon - Ct la Bouvine MICHEL Lisa
24/1854 Palavas - Ct Fiesta y Toro BENEZECH Gautier
24/1143 Paluds de Noves - Ct des Paluds GONFOND Sébastien
24/1092 Pélissanne - Société taurine Paul Ricard CADEAU Vincent
24/1555 Pernes les Fontaines - Ct Lou Toureou Pernen GAY Fabrice
24/0848 Plan d'Orgon - Ct Lou Rami ROCCIA Gilles
24/2117 Port St Louis du Rhône - Ct Toro Club Titi Boncoeur ALVAREZ Joris
24/0506 Portiragnes - CTPR Lou Camarguen SEGUIER Gregory
24/1981 Raphèle les Arles - CT Raphèlois COURT Jean Pierre
24/0970 Redessan - Ct Le Toril LAGET Aurélien
24/1330 Remoulins - Union Taurine PAILLET André
24/0787 Rodilhan - CTPR l'Aficion FOUILLEUL Thomas
24/0251 Rognonas - CTPR l'Abrivado FERRAND Xavier
24/1802 Roquemaure - CTPR COLOMBIER Gilles
24/0422 Salin de Giraud - Ct Provence Aficion BERNARD Hervé
24/2216 Sommières - Ct Lou Carmen MATHIEU Gérard
24/0944 Sommières -Club taurin Sommièrois PLANIOL Alain
24/0192 St Andiol - Ct Lou Bouvaou MASSARD Margaux
24/0997 St Chaptes - Comité des fêtes GANDON Damien
24/0623 St Chaptes - Ct Lou Biou SARTEL Jean-Michel
24/2252 St Christol - Ct Lou Ferri GUINAND Fabien
24/0705 St Etienne du Grès - AGCFT VALLAT Christian
24/1028 St Géniès des Mourgues - Ct le Trident DUMAS Rémi
24/1422 St Georges d'Orques - Ct Le Trident DENIS Serge
24/0555 St Gilles - Association des festivités GUIDI Benjamin
24/0398 St Just - CTPR  Lou Dardailloun FRANCES Gérard
24/1104 St Laurent d'Aigouze - Ct Lou Bandot HUGON Alain
24/1816 St Laurent d'Aigouze - Ct Lou Sarraïé VIDAL Pierre
24/0824 St Martin de Crau - Ct Lou Craven DUMAS Jérôme
24/1478 St Mathieu de Tréviers - Ct le St Loup BOURRIER Laurent
24/0129 St Rémy de Provence - Comité des Fêtes PALIX Lucien
24/2105 St Rémy de Provence - Ct des Alpilles FASSI François
24/0494 St Rémy de Provence - Ct l'Abrivado GIOVANNETTI Michel
24/0670 St Rémy de Provence - Ct lou Glanum NOEL Régis
24/1052 St Rémy de Provence - Union taurine BACULARD Sandra
24/0645 Tarascon - Ct Lou Pétassa VILLESSECHE Charlène
24/0860 Teyran - Ct Lou Biou VELLAS Luc
24/0734 Uchaud - CTPR Lou Vovo ESTEBAN Patrick
24/0410 Uzès - Ct d'Uzès ROUGIER Christiane
24/1378 Vallabrègues - Ct Lou Mamaï DIJON Joêl
24/2192 Vallabrègues - Ct Lou Vincen LACROIX Robert
24/0159 Vauvert - Ct L'Abrivado PREVOT Jean-Charles
24/0603 Vauvert - Ct les Amis de la Camargue PASCAL Bruno
24/1296 Vendargues - Ct la Muleta HERMET Serge
24/0771 Vergèze-Ct Fiesta Brava MARTINION Joffrey
24/1231 Vestric et Candiac - Ct la Bouvino SASTRE Serge
24/1156 Villeneuve les Maguelone - Section Taurine MESTRE Sylvain