04 66 26 05 35
LICENCE 2024
21/06/2024 - GARDIANS LICENCIES AU 21 JUIN 2024

Numéro licence Nom Prénom
24/2486 AAKOR Sofiane
24/0704 AHFIR Selim
24/2054 AIT IDIR Mehdi
24/1294 AJASSE Dominique
24/1644 ALBERT Arnaud
24/0128 ARASA Aurélie
24/0374 AUBANEL Maxime
24/2290 BANTZE Rodolphe
24/1265 BANTZE Olivier
24/1309 BARTHE Ronan
24/1664 BASSIER Frédéric
24/1295 BASTIDA Jerome
24/0534 BATIFORT Sylvain
24/0695 BENABENT Patrick
24/0473 BENABENT Manon
24/1944 BERT Christophe
24/1658 BERTRAND Fabien
24/1660 BLAYRAT Régis
24/2273 BONNET Mathieu
24/2142 BOUCHET Clément
24/0368 BOUSQUET Romain
24/1089 BRES Thierry
24/1674 BROUSSARD Fanny
24/0528 BROUSSE Damien
24/1129 BRUN Geoffrey
24/2059 BUGAT Flora
24/2058 BUGAT Paul
24/1640 CARBUCCIA Romain
24/1275 CARQUILLAT Maxime
24/1669 CARRARA Gilles
24/0474 CARRET Julien
24/2064 CARRETERO Damien
24/0522 CARTA Nicolas
24/2529 CHARMASSON Corentin
24/1130 CHAUSSY Anthony
24/0322 CHIOUSSE Norbert
24/1970 CHIRAC Thomas
24/1079 CHRISTOL Marion
24/1266 COLICCHIA Luca
24/1637 COMBET Nicolas
24/2153 COSTE Jean
24/1895 COURRIOL Aurélien
24/0098 CRETTENAND Cédric
24/2130 CYR Etienne
24/1783 DAVID Vivette
24/1286 DENANTE Martial
24/1647 DESLYS Dylan
24/2131 DEVOT Jonathan
24/0097 DIJON Thibault
24/0096 DIJON Joêl
24/2500 DONADILLE Ludovic
24/1282 DUCIEL Sebastien
24/1281 DURBESSON Mattéo
24/0519 DURI Mylène
24/2487 ENJALBERT Clément
24/1688 ENJOLRAS Jérôme
24/0615 FASSI Francis
24/1076 FERNANDEZ Brice
24/1998 FERRAND Thierry
24/0090 FIASCHI Adrien
24/1128 FOUCARAN Quentin
24/2150 GARCIA Florian
24/1636 GASQUE Gabriel
24/2010 GAUTHIER Valérie
24/1090 GELLY Jean Pierre
24/0112 GILLET Daniel
24/1641 GILLOT Lou-Antonin
24/1293 GRAMMATICO Fabien
24/1088 GRANCHI Léopold
24/1087 GRANCHI Guillaume
24/1643 GUEDO Alain
24/1639 GUERIN Claude
24/1274 GUEYRAUD Frederic
24/1648 GUILLOT Arthur
24/0372 HENRI Baptiste
24/1283 IMBERT Auzias
24/1290 JAUME Audrey
24/1080 JOUBERT Virginie
24/1638 LAPIERE Mathieu
24/2504 LAPIERE Paul
24/0521 LAURENT Paul
24/1893 LAUSSEL William
24/1784 LAUTIER Frédéric
24/1999 LESCOT Emmanuel
24/2289 LORENTE Morvan
24/0394 LORENTE Fabien
24/0206 MALIGE Julien
24/0320 MANNONI Grégoire
24/0114 MARCHAND Isabel
24/0106 MARCOT Jérémy
24/2238 MARTIN Baptiste
24/0527 MATIGNON Manon
24/1091 MAURY Bastien
24/1946 MENARGUES Obi
24/0703 MEZY Christophe
24/1894 MICHEL Benjamin
24/2014 MOMBEL Batiste
24/2013 MOMBEL Xavier
24/0323 MOUSSAOUI Sami
24/1663 MUNOZ Miguel
24/2135 NAVARRO Georges
24/2340 NOBLE Claude
24/2576 NOUGARET Simon
24/0321 PARROSSEL Thomas
24/0533 PASTOR David
24/2554 PELISSIER AGU Gabin
24/0785 PEYRONNET Ethan
24/2140 PIDOU Maxime
24/1646 PLA René
24/2141 PLAGNES Kyllian
24/0091 POUGET Cédric
24/0363 PUYET Killian
24/0141 RASCLAS Remy
24/0370 RAYNAUD Aurélie
24/0369 RAYNAUD Frédéric
24/1801 RECH Cédric
24/1945 REIMONEN Martin
24/1492 RIEFA Patrick
24/1491 RIEFA Valérie
24/1642 RIGAL Jérôme
24/1645 ROBIN Evan
24/1312 ROBIN Pascal
24/1782 ROCHE Frédéric
24/0111 RODIER Emmanuel
24/0371 ROUX Antonin
24/1659 SABATIER Geoffrey
24/2129 SADARGUES Cyril
24/1635 SAVIO Florent
24/1273 SCARSELLI Louka
24/2057 SERME Laurent
24/1675 SERME Arnaud
24/2146 SORIANO Daniel
24/0316 SOUCHON Jim
24/2016 THERME GROUL Benjamin
24/1853 TOIRON Arthur
24/0693 VADON Antonin
24/2447 VALENTIN Thibault
24/2446 VALENTIN Maël
24/2445 VALENTIN Joël
24/2483 VALLAT Lisa
24/0520 VISIN Jean-Baptiste
24/0616 VUOSO Jérémy
24/0786 WAROQUIER Brice