04 66 26 05 35
Licence 2022
28/07/2022 - CLUBS TAURINS LICENCIES AU 28 JUILLET 2022

Numéro licence Association Nom Prénom
22/0836 Aigues-Vives - Comité d'animation SERRANO Nans
22/1976 Aigues-Vives - CTPR Ct Lou Ferri NAVARRO Christophe
22/0824 Aigues-Vives - CTPR Union taurine SERRANO Jérémy
22/0815 Aimargues - Comité des Fêtes SORIANO Ludovic
22/0709 Aimargues - CTPR Ct La Balestilla CURTIL Frédéric
22/2111 Alès - Temperas Ales Cevennes CABANIS Didier
22/1328 Alleins - CTPR MARTINEZ Daniel
22/1748 Aramon - CTPR BRUN Christophe
22/1736 Aubais - Ct la Bourgino ACCARIES Norbert
22/1951 Aureille - CTPR BARBIER Nans
22/0797 Baillargues - CTPR Ct Le Sanglier CALATAYUD Bernard
22/1170 Barbentane - CTPR Barbentanais ARNAUD Jason
22/0195 Beaucaire - CT Beaucairois GUIGUE Christian
22/1675 Beaucaire - Ct Fanfonne Guillierme EYMONET Daniel
22/1855 Beauvoisin - Comité d'Animation RODIER Emmanuel
22/0984 Beauvoisin - Ct l'Aficion SAGNE Bruno
22/0435 Beauvoisin - CTPR  Lou Cosaque LYON Alain
22/0972 Bellegarde - CT de la Jeunesse Belle PINTER Jéremy
22/1867 Bellegarde - CT l'Aficion LACOMBE Philippe
22/0423 Bellegarde - Ct le 5 Francs BLANCHARD Cathy
22/2128 Bellegarde - Ct Lou Revivre MENOURET Jacky
22/1366 Bouillargues - Ct La Cléda CHANAT Jean
22/1585 Cabannes - CTPR Lou Provenço TARASCON Georges
22/1391 Caissargues - Ct Lou Saquetoun BLIN Luc
22/1724 Castries - Ass- les Manades MALET Bernard
22/1241 Castries - Ct le Trident MOYSSET Michel
22/1144 Cavaillon - Ct Cavaillonnais ALIAOUI Farid
22/1927 Châteaurenard - Tradition aficion PECOUT Bruno
22/1939 Châteaurenard - Union Taurine ROSSI Christian
22/1415 Codognan - Comité des Fêtes SOUBEIRAN Alain
22/0111 Codognan - Ct Les Enganes VIDAL José
22/1651 Entressen - CTPR LIBRA Claude
22/1792 Eyguières - Ct la Bouvine ROUX David
22/0785 Eyragues - CTPR La Bourgine PANCIN Pierre
22/0099 Fontvieille- CTPR Fontvieillois BAYLE Philippe
22/0752 Fos-sur-Mer - CT le Galéjon ALOY Simone
22/1988 Fourques - Ct Lou Chin Cheï NESTI Norbert
22/1378 Fourques - CTPR FEUILLAS Pierre
22/1352 Gallargues le Montueux - CTPR la Cléda TURQUAY Brice
22/0447 Graveson - Ct Lou Biou ARCHET Sébastien
22/0368 Istres - CTPR Toro Club TEILHAUD Patrick
22/1156 Jonquières St Vincent - CTPR l'Aficion ESTEVAN Ludovic
22/1290 La Grande Motte - CTPR Lou Grégaou LAROZE Guy
22/1781 Lansargues - Comité des Fêtes CARBONNEL Noel
22/1266 Lansargues - Ct Lou Garro ANDURAND Jacques
22/1759 Lansargues - CTPR Frédéric Durand BOUISSEREN Sylvain
22/2110 Lattes - CTPR Lou Tau BONNEAU Pierre
22/2050 Le Cailar - CTPR Lou sanglié CURE Thibaut
22/1403 Le Crès - Ct le Joujou BIGOT Pascal
22/0940 Les Saintes Maries de la Mer - COFS BRES Denis
22/1132 Les Saintes Maries de la Mer - Ct le Mireille AYME Jean
22/0928 Les Stes Maries de la Mer - Ct E.Boisset BELTRAMO Martine
22/1597 Lunel-Viel -Clubs Taurins Réunis TEDESCHI Florent
22/0244 Manduel - CTPR le Trident GIMENEZ Monique
22/0170 Marguerittes - CTPR la Bouvina BOURELLY Chantal
22/2156 Marsillargues - Ct la Sounaîa MACHI Albert
22/0271 Marsillargues - CTPR Lou Bajan DROUILLE Kévin
22/0394 Mauguio - Ct le Trident TRENQUIER Guy
22/1963 Mauguio - Ct Lou Biou VITTET Guilhem
22/2063 Mauguio - CTPR le Melgueil PASTOR Eric
22/1191 Mauguio - Union Taurine Melgorienne PASTOR Eric
22/1042 Maussane - CTPR de la Vallée des Baux ROUX Maurice
22/1879 MIlhaud - CT Li Tau YUSTE Stéphane
22/1030 Montfrin - Ct Lou Pougaou VILLARD Yvan
22/1008 Mouriès - CTPR Le Mouriésen FULCONIS Lucien
22/2422 Mudaison - Comité des Fêtes ARMAND Régis
22/2036 Noves - CTPR l'Encierro SABATIER Thibault
22/0996 Orgon - CTPR la Bouvine MICHEL Lisa
22/2168 Palavas - CTPR Fiesta y Toro BENEZECH Gautier
22/0228 Paluds de Noves - Ct des Paluds GONFOND Sébastien
22/1080 Pélissanne - CTPR Société taurine CADEAU Vincent
22/1634 Pernes les Fontaines - CTPR Lou Toureou Pernen RIMBERT Didier
22/2087 Plan d'Orgon - CTPR Lou Rami ROCCIA Gilles
22/1460 Port St Louis du Rhône - Ct Toro Club Titi Boncoeur ALVAREZ Joris
22/0259 Portiragnes - CTPR Lou Camarguen SAUTES Damien
22/0952 Raphèle les Arles - CTPR COURT Jean Pierre
22/0730 Redessan - CTPR Le Toril LAGET Aurélien
22/1066 Remoulins - CTPR Union Taurine PAILLET André
22/2012 Rodilhan - CTPR l'Aficion FOUILLEUL Thomas
22/1229 Rognonas - CTPR l'Abrivado FERRAND Xavier
22/1254 Roquemaure - CTPR COLOMBIER Gilles
22/1092 Salin de Giraud - Ct Provence Aficion BERNARD Hervé
22/1205 Sommières - CTPR Lou Carmen MATHIEU Gérard
22/0409 Sommières -Club taurin Sommièrois BOISSIER Gregory
22/1915 St Andiol - CTPR Lou Bouvaou MASSARD Margaux
22/0207 St Chaptes - Comité des fêtes GANDON Damien
22/1278 St Chaptes - Ct Lou Biou GAS José
22/2365 St Christol - Ct Lou Ferri GUINAND Fabien
22/1217 St Etienne du Grès - Association Grésouillaise VALLAT Christian
22/2024 St Géniès des Mourgues - CTPR le Trident DUMAS Rémi
22/2257 St Georges d'Orques - CTPR Le Trident DENIS Serge
22/0158 St Gilles - Association des festivités GUIDI Benjamin
22/1504 St Laurent d'Aigouze - Comité des Fêtes QUINSON Alain
22/0462 St Laurent d'Aigouze - Ct Lou Bandot HUGON Alain
22/2141 St Laurent d'Aigouze - CTPR Lou Sarraïé VIDAL Pierre
22/1054 St Martin de Crau - CTPR DUMAS Jérôme
22/1687 St Mathieu de Tréviers - CTPR le St Loup BOURRIER Laurent
22/0123 St Rémy de Provence - Comité des Fêtes PALIX Lucien
22/1316 St Rémy de Provence - Ct des Alpilles FASSI François
22/1711 St Rémy de Provence - Ct l'Abrivado GIOVANNETTI Michel
22/1903 St Rémy de Provence - Ct lou Glanum NOEL Régis
22/1699 St Rémy de Provence - CTPR Union taurine BACULARD Henry
22/2075 Tarascon - Ct Lou Pétassa VILLESSECHE Charlène
22/2342 Teyran - CTPR Lou Biou VELLAS Luc
22/1622 Uchaud - CTPR Lou Vovo ESTEBAN Patrick
22/1018 Uzès - Ct de l'Uzège ROUGIER Christiane
22/1120 Vallabrègues - Ct Lou Mamaï DIJON Joêl
22/1104 Vallabrègues - CTPR Lou Vincen LACROIX Robert
22/0182 Vauvert - Ct L'Abrivado FABRE Henri
22/1303 Vauvert - Ct les Amis de la Camargue PASCAL Bruno
22/1609 Vendargues - Ct la Muleta HERMET Serge
22/0283 Vestric et Candiac - CTPR la Bouvina SASTRE Serge
22/0764 Villeneuve les Maguelone - CTPR Section Taurine MESTRE Sylvain
www.mobile-fuck-videos.com